You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Monday 14 June 2021

Currency Rates Today (14th Jun 2021)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.010.0080.0070.7210.0130.0120.1360.0141.0850.0770.0130.063
Algerian Dinar 0.0070.0060.0050.5470.010.0090.1030.010.8220.0580.010.048
Argentine Peso 0.0110.0090.0070.7680.0140.0130.1450.0151.1560.0820.0140.067
Aruba Florin 0.5550.4580.39440.640.720.6757.6580.77861.144.3110.7373.554
Australian Dollar 0.7710.6360.54656.41910.93610.6311.0884.885.9861.0234.934
Bahamian Dollar 10.8250.70973.1721.2971.21513.7881.4110.0837.7631.3276.399
Bahraini Dinar 2.6532.1891.88194.1013.443.22236.5743.714292.01520.5923.51916.976
Bangladesh Taka 0.0120.010.0080.8630.0150.0140.1630.0171.2980.0920.0160.075
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4130.35436.5860.6480.6076.8940.755.0413.8810.6633.2
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4960.4090.35136.2930.6430.6026.8390.69454.63.850.6583.174
Bermuda Dollar 10.8250.70973.1721.2971.21513.7881.4110.0837.7631.3276.399
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0140.0110.010.9990.0180.0170.1880.0191.5030.1060.0180.087
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1190.10210.5790.1880.1761.9930.20215.9161.1220.1920.925
Brazilian Real 0.1980.1630.1414.4590.2560.242.7250.27721.7531.5340.2621.265
British Pound 1.4111.1651103.2671.831.71419.4581.976155.3610.9561.8729.032
Brunei Dollar 0.7540.6220.53455.1430.9770.91510.3911.05582.965.8514.823
Bulgarian Lev 0.6190.5110.43945.2860.8030.7528.5330.86768.134.8040.8213.961
Burundi Franc 0.001000.0370.0010.0010.0070.0010.0560.0040.0010.003
Canadian Dollar 0.8230.6790.58360.2451.068111.3521.15390.6366.3911.0925.269
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.20.990.8587.7831.5561.45716.5411.68132.0669.3131.5927.677
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1350.0020.0020.0250.0030.2030.0140.0020.012
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.1020.0020.0020.0190.0020.1530.0110.0020.009
Chinese Yuan 0.1560.1290.11111.4340.2030.192.1550.21917.2021.2130.2071
Colombian Peso 0000.02000.00400.030.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.180.0030.0030.0340.0030.2710.0190.0030.016
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0010.0010.1180.0020.0020.0220.0020.1780.0130.0020.01
Croatian Kuna 0.1620.1340.11511.8410.210.1972.2310.22717.8141.2560.2151.036
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0480.0390.0343.4880.0620.0580.6570.0675.2480.370.0630.305
Danish Krone 0.1630.1340.11511.9270.2110.1982.2470.22817.9431.2650.2161.043
Dominican Peso 0.0180.0140.0121.2820.0230.0210.2420.0251.9290.1360.0230.112
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3050.26227.0750.480.4495.1020.51840.7332.8720.4912.368
Egyptian Pound 0.0640.0530.0454.6730.0830.0780.8810.0897.030.4960.0850.409
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.0940.0818.360.1480.1391.5750.1612.5780.8870.1520.731
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0230.0190.0161.680.030.0280.3170.0322.5270.1780.030.147
Euro 1.21210.85988.6751.5721.47216.7091.697133.4089.4081.6087.755
Fiji Dollar 0.490.4040.34735.8680.6360.5956.7590.68653.9623.8050.653.137
Gambian Dalasi 0.020.0160.0141.4310.0250.0240.270.0272.1520.1520.0260.125
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.1290.1070.0929.4640.1680.1571.7830.18114.2381.0040.1720.828
Guinea Franc 0000.007000.00100.0110.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.0110.0090.0080.8040.0140.0130.1510.0151.2090.0850.0150.07
Honduras Lempira 0.0420.0340.0293.0380.0540.050.5730.0584.5710.3220.0550.266
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1290.1060.0919.4260.1670.1561.7760.1814.18110.1710.824
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0030.0020.2530.0040.0040.0480.0050.3810.0270.0050.022
Icelandic Krona 0.0080.0070.0060.6020.0110.010.1140.0120.9060.0640.0110.053
Indian Rupee 0.0140.0110.0110.0180.0170.1880.0191.5040.1060.0180.087
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0080.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.00100.050.0010.0010.0090.0010.0750.0050.0010.004
Israeli Sheqel 0.3080.2540.21822.550.40.3744.2490.43233.9252.3920.4091.972
Jamaican Dollar 0.0070.0060.0050.4880.0090.0080.0920.0090.7350.0520.0090.043
Japanese Yen 0.0090.0070.0060.6650.0120.0110.1250.01310.0710.0120.058
Jordanian Dinar 1.4111.1640.999103.2041.8291.71319.4471.975155.26510.9491.8719.026
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.1710.0030.0030.0320.0030.2580.0180.0030.015
Kenyan Shilling 0.0090.0080.0070.6790.0120.0110.1280.0131.0210.0720.0120.059
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.3242.7422.355243.1654.314.03645.8194.653365.8325.7974.40921.267
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.00100.0480.0010.0010.0090.0010.0720.0050.0010.004
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.0730.060.0515.3150.0940.0881.0010.1027.9960.5640.0960.465
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1250.1030.0899.1510.1620.1521.7240.17513.7670.9710.1660.8
Macedonian Denar 0.020.0160.0141.4390.0260.0240.2710.0282.1650.1530.0260.126
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.0910.0020.0020.0170.0020.1380.010.0020.008
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2430.2010.17217.7820.3150.2953.3510.3426.7521.8860.3221.555
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0530.0464.7360.0840.0790.8920.0917.1250.5020.0860.414
Mauritania Ougulya 0.0030.0020.0020.2050.0040.0030.0390.0040.3080.0220.0040.018
Mauritius Rupee 0.0250.020.0171.7960.0320.030.3380.0342.7010.190.0330.157
Mexican Peso 0.050.0410.0363.6660.0650.0610.6910.075.5160.3890.0660.321
Moldovan Leu 0.0560.0470.044.1320.0730.0690.7790.0796.2160.4380.0750.361
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.026000.00500.0390.00300.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.1130.0930.088.2760.1470.1371.5590.15812.450.8780.150.724
Namibian Dollar 0.0730.060.0515.3180.0940.0881.0020.10280.5640.0960.465
Nepalese Rupee 0.0090.0070.0060.6240.0110.010.1180.0120.9390.0660.0110.055
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5570.460.39540.7550.7220.6767.6790.7861.3134.3240.7393.564
New Zealand Dollar 0.7140.5890.50652.2580.9260.8679.847178.6195.5440.9484.57
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0290.0240.022.0870.0370.0350.3930.043.140.2210.0380.183
Nigerian Naira 0.0020.0020.0020.1770.0030.0030.0330.0030.2670.0190.0030.016
Norwegian Krone 0.120.0990.0858.7850.1560.1461.6550.16813.2170.9320.1590.768
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5982.1431.84190.053.3693.15535.8113.637285.9220.1623.44616.621
Pacific Franc 0.010.0080.0070.7430.0130.0120.140.0141.1180.0790.0130.065
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0050.4690.0080.0080.0880.0090.7060.050.0090.041
Panamanian Balboa 10.8250.70973.1721.2971.21513.7881.4110.0837.7631.3276.399
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2850.2350.20220.8490.370.3463.9280.39931.3662.2120.3781.823
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.0160.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2560.2110.18218.7530.3320.3113.5340.35928.2131.9890.341.64
Philippine Peso 0.0210.0170.0151.530.0270.0250.2880.0292.3020.1620.0280.134
Polish Zloty 0.2680.2220.1919.6440.3480.3263.7020.37629.5542.0840.3561.718
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.2270.19520.0970.3560.3343.7870.38530.2342.1320.3641.758
Romanian Leu 0.2460.2030.17418.0180.3190.2993.3950.34527.1071.9110.3271.576
Russian Rouble 0.0140.0110.011.0140.0180.0170.1910.0191.5260.1080.0180.089
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0730.0010.0010.0140.0010.110.0080.0010.006
Samoa Tala 0.3960.3270.28129.0020.5140.4815.4650.55543.6323.0770.5262.536
Saudi Riyal 0.2670.220.18919.510.3460.3243.6760.37329.3522.070.3541.706
Seychelles Rupee 0.0660.0540.0474.8150.0850.080.9070.0927.2440.5110.0870.421
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.007000.00100.0110.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.7540.6220.53455.150.9780.91510.3921.05582.9715.85114.823
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1250.1030.0899.1570.1620.1521.7260.17513.7770.9720.1660.801
South African Rand 0.0730.060.0515.3070.0940.08810.1027.9840.5630.0960.464
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0660.0010.0010.0120.0010.0990.0070.0010.006
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0050.0040.0040.3690.0070.0060.070.0070.5560.0390.0070.032
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.0730.060.0515.3150.0940.0881.0010.1027.9950.5640.0960.465
Swedish Krona 0.120.0990.0858.7830.1560.1461.6550.16813.2130.9320.1590.768
Swiss Franc 1.1110.9170.78781.31.4411.34915.3191.556122.3128.6251.4747.11
Taiwan Dollar 0.0360.030.0262.6420.0470.0440.4980.0513.9750.280.0480.231
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0320.0010.0010.0060.0010.0470.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.0320.0270.0232.3510.0420.0390.4430.0453.5370.2490.0430.206
Tonga Paanga 0.4480.370.31832.8130.5820.5456.1830.62849.3653.4810.5952.87
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1470.1220.10410.7790.1910.1792.0310.20616.2171.1440.1950.943
Tunisian Dinar 0.3640.30.25826.6420.4720.4425.020.5140.0812.8260.4832.33
Turkish Lira 0.1180.0970.0848.6390.1530.1431.6280.16512.9970.9160.1570.756
Ugandan Shilling 0000.021000.00400.0310.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0370.0310.0262.710.0480.0450.5110.0524.0770.2870.0490.237
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2250.19319.9350.3530.3313.7560.38129.9922.1150.3611.744
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0230.0190.0161.6760.030.0280.3160.0322.5210.1780.030.147
US Dollar 10.8250.70873.1631.2971.21413.7861.4110.077.7621.3276.399
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.6750.0120.0110.1270.0131.0150.0720.0120.059
Venezuelan bolivar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1350.0020.0020.0250.0030.2030.0140.0020.012
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0030.0030.2930.0050.0050.0550.0060.440.0310.0050.026
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF