You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Saturday 25 June 2022

Currency Rates Today (25th Jun 2022)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.0090.0080.0070.6910.0130.0110.140.0141.1940.0690.0120.059
Algerian Dinar 0.0070.0060.0060.5370.010.0090.1080.0110.9270.0540.010.046
Argentine Peso 0.0080.0080.0070.630.0120.010.1270.0131.0880.0630.0110.054
Aruba Florin 0.5560.5260.45343.4740.80.7168.7790.87975.1174.3610.773.717
Australian Dollar 0.6950.6580.56654.35610.89510.9771.193.925.4520.9634.647
Bahamian Dollar 10.9470.81578.2531.441.28915.8031.583135.217.8491.3866.69
Bahraini Dinar 2.6522.5122.162207.5223.8183.41941.9094.198358.57120.8163.67517.741
Bangladesh Taka 0.0110.010.0090.8430.0160.0140.170.0171.4560.0850.0150.072
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4740.40839.1260.720.6457.9010.79267.6053.9250.6933.345
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4960.470.40438.8050.7140.6397.8370.78567.053.8920.6873.317
Bermuda Dollar 10.9470.81578.2531.441.28915.8031.583135.217.8491.3866.69
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0130.0120.0110.0180.0160.2020.021.7270.10.0180.085
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1380.11811.3610.2090.1872.2940.2319.631.140.2010.971
Brazilian Real 0.1910.1810.15514.9240.2750.2463.0140.30225.7861.4970.2641.276
British Pound 1.2261.162195.9731.7661.58119.3811.942165.8289.6271.78.205
Brunei Dollar 0.720.6820.58756.3211.0360.92811.3741.13997.3155.6490.9974.815
Bulgarian Lev 0.540.5120.4442.2650.7780.6968.5350.85573.0294.2390.7493.613
Burundi Franc 0000.0380.0010.0010.0080.0010.0660.0040.0010.003
Canadian Dollar 0.7760.7350.63360.7041.117112.2591.228104.8896.0891.0755.19
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.1991.1360.97893.8581.7271.54618.9541.899162.1759.4151.6628.024
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1260.0020.0020.0250.0030.2180.0130.0020.011
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.0850.0020.0010.0170.0020.1470.0090.0020.007
Chinese Yuan 0.1490.1420.12211.6970.2150.1932.3620.23720.2111.1730.2071
Colombian Peso 0000.019000.00400.0330.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.1680.0030.0030.0340.0030.290.0170.0030.014
Costa Rica Colon 0.0010.0010.0010.1130.0020.0020.0230.0020.1950.0110.0020.01
Croatian Kuna 0.140.1330.11410.9720.2020.1812.2160.22218.9581.1010.1940.938
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0430.040.0353.340.0610.0550.6740.0685.770.3350.0590.285
Danish Krone 0.1420.1340.11611.1010.2040.1832.2420.22519.181.1130.1970.949
Dominican Peso 0.0180.0170.0151.4340.0260.0240.290.0292.4780.1440.0250.123
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3510.30228.9550.5330.4775.8470.58650.0312.9040.5132.475
Egyptian Pound 0.0530.050.0434.1670.0770.0690.8420.0847.2010.4180.0740.356
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.1080.0938.9390.1640.1471.8050.18115.4450.8970.1580.764
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0190.0180.0161.5070.0280.0250.3040.032.6050.1510.0270.129
Euro 1.05610.86182.6031.521.36116.6821.671142.7288.2861.4637.062
Fiji Dollar 0.4570.4330.37335.7830.6580.5897.2260.72461.8293.5890.6343.059
Gambian Dalasi 0.0190.0180.0151.4490.0270.0240.2930.0292.5040.1450.0260.124
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.1290.1220.10510.0930.1860.1662.0380.20417.4391.0120.1790.863
Guinea Franc 0000.009000.00200.0150.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.0090.0080.0070.6770.0120.0110.1370.0141.170.0680.0120.058
Honduras Lempira 0.0410.0390.0333.190.0590.0530.6440.0655.5120.320.0560.273
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1270.1210.1049.970.1830.1642.0130.20217.22610.1770.852
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0020.0020.2060.0040.0030.0420.0040.3560.0210.0040.018
Icelandic Krona 0.0080.0070.0060.5910.0110.010.1190.0121.0220.0590.010.051
Indian Rupee 0.0130.0120.0110.0180.0160.2020.021.7280.10.0180.085
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0090.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.0010.0010.0540.0010.0010.0110.0010.0930.0050.0010.005
Israeli Sheqel 0.2930.2780.23922.9330.4220.3784.6310.46439.6252.30.4061.961
Jamaican Dollar 0.0070.0060.0050.5170.010.0090.1040.010.8940.0520.0090.044
Japanese Yen 0.0070.0070.0060.5790.0110.010.1170.01210.0580.010.049
Jordanian Dinar 1.411.3361.15110.372.0311.81822.2892.233190.70511.0711.9559.436
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.1670.0030.0030.0340.0030.2890.0170.0030.014
Kenyan Shilling 0.0080.0080.0070.6650.0120.0110.1340.0131.1480.0670.0120.057
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2623.092.66255.2824.6964.20551.5535.164441.09325.6064.52121.824
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.0010.0010.0510.0010.0010.010.0010.0890.0050.0010.004
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.0630.060.0514.920.0910.0810.9940.18.5010.4940.0870.421
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1240.1170.1019.6740.1780.1591.9540.19616.7160.970.1710.827
Macedonian Denar 0.0170.0160.0141.3410.0250.0220.2710.0272.3180.1350.0240.115
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.0770.0010.0010.0160.0020.1330.0080.0010.007
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2270.2150.18517.7770.3270.2933.590.3630.7161.7830.3151.52
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0620.0535.0810.0930.0841.0260.1038.780.510.090.434
Mauritania Ougulya INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Mauritius Rupee 0.0220.0210.0181.7410.0320.0290.3520.0353.0080.1750.0310.149
Mexican Peso 0.050.0480.0413.9390.0720.0650.7950.086.8060.3950.070.337
Moldovan Leu 0.0520.0490.0424.0760.0750.0670.8230.0827.0420.4090.0720.348
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.025000.0050.0010.0430.00300.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.10.0950.0817.8080.1440.1291.5770.15813.4910.7830.1380.667
Namibian Dollar 0.0630.060.0514.920.0910.0810.9940.18.5010.4940.0870.421
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0080.0070.6250.0110.010.1260.0131.0790.0630.0110.053
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5550.5250.45243.4010.7980.7158.7650.87874.9914.3530.7693.71
New Zealand Dollar 0.6320.5980.51549.4310.9090.8149.982185.4094.9580.8754.226
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0280.0260.0232.1830.040.0360.4410.0443.7720.2190.0390.187
Nigerian Naira 0.0020.0020.0020.1890.0030.0030.0380.0040.3260.0190.0030.016
Norwegian Krone 0.1010.0960.0837.9410.1460.1311.6040.16113.7210.7970.1410.679
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5972.462.117203.2183.7393.34841.0394.111351.13420.3843.59917.373
Pacific Franc 0.0090.0080.0070.6920.0130.0110.140.0141.1960.0690.0120.059
Pakistani Rupee 0.0050.0050.0040.3750.0070.0060.0760.0080.6490.0380.0070.032
Panamanian Balboa 10.9470.81578.2531.441.28915.8031.583135.217.8491.3866.69
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2830.2690.23122.1840.4080.3654.480.44938.332.2250.3931.896
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.020.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2670.2530.21820.8950.3840.3444.220.42336.1042.0960.371.786
Philippine Peso 0.0180.0170.0151.4250.0260.0230.2880.0292.4630.1430.0250.122
Polish Zloty 0.2250.2130.18417.630.3240.293.560.35730.4631.7680.3121.507
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.260.22421.4920.3950.3544.340.43537.1352.1560.3811.837
Romanian Leu 0.2140.2020.17416.7070.3070.2753.3740.33828.8681.6760.2961.428
Russian Rouble 0.0180.0170.0151.4440.0270.0240.2920.0292.4950.1450.0260.123
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0760.0010.0010.0150.0020.1310.0080.0010.006
Samoa Tala 0.3750.3560.30629.3750.540.4845.9320.59450.7562.9460.522.511
Saudi Riyal 0.2660.2520.21720.8530.3840.3444.2110.42236.0312.0920.3691.783
Seychelles Rupee 0.0770.0730.0625.990.110.0991.210.12110.350.6010.1060.512
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.006000.00100.010.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.7220.6840.58856.4631.0390.9311.4031.14297.5615.66414.827
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1230.1160.19.5980.1770.1581.9380.19416.5830.9630.170.821
South African Rand 0.0630.060.0524.9520.0910.08210.18.5560.4970.0880.423
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0610.0010.0010.0120.0010.1050.0060.0010.005
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0030.0030.0020.2170.0040.0040.0440.0040.3750.0220.0040.019
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.0630.060.0514.9180.090.0810.9930.18.4980.4930.0870.42
Swedish Krona 0.0990.0930.087.7220.1420.1271.5590.15613.3420.7750.1370.66
Swiss Franc 1.0430.9880.8581.5811.5011.34416.4751.65140.9618.1831.4456.974
Taiwan Dollar 0.0340.0320.0272.6340.0480.0430.5320.0534.5510.2640.0470.225
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0340.0010.0010.0070.0010.0580.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.0280.0270.0232.2090.0410.0360.4460.0453.8160.2220.0390.189
Tonga Paanga 0.4270.4040.34833.3840.6140.556.7420.67557.6833.3490.5912.854
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1470.1390.1211.5090.2120.192.3240.23319.8861.1540.2040.984
Tunisian Dinar 0.3230.3060.26325.2630.4650.4165.1020.51143.6512.5340.4472.16
Turkish Lira 0.0590.0560.0484.6310.0850.0760.9350.0948.0020.4650.0820.396
Ugandan Shilling 0000.021000.00400.0360.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0340.0320.0282.650.0490.0440.5350.0544.5790.2660.0470.227
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2580.22221.3050.3920.3514.3020.43136.8122.1370.3771.821
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0250.0240.0211.9710.0360.0320.3980.043.4060.1980.0350.169
US Dollar 10.9470.81578.2531.441.28915.8031.583135.217.8491.3866.69
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.670.0120.0110.1350.0141.1580.0670.0120.057
Venezuelan bolivar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1260.0020.0020.0250.0030.2180.0130.0020.011
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0040.0030.3130.0060.0050.0630.0060.540.0310.0060.027
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF