You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Friday 3 July 2020

Currency Rates Today (3rd Jul 2020)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.0090.0080.0070.6760.0130.0120.1540.0140.9720.070.0130.064
Algerian Dinar 0.0080.0070.0060.5780.0110.0110.1320.0120.8320.060.0110.055
Argentine Peso 0.0140.0130.0111.0570.020.0190.2410.0221.5210.110.020.1
Aruba Florin 0.5550.4940.44641.4820.80.7549.470.85159.7034.3040.7743.924
Australian Dollar 0.6940.6180.55751.83210.94211.8331.06374.6015.3780.9684.903
Bahamian Dollar 10.890.80274.6671.4411.35717.0461.531107.4667.7471.3947.063
Bahraini Dinar 2.6512.362.128198.0333.8213.59845.214.061285.02420.5473.69718.733
Bangladesh Taka 0.0120.010.0090.880.0170.0160.2010.0181.2670.0910.0160.083
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4450.40137.3330.720.6788.5230.76653.7333.8740.6973.532
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4960.4410.39837.0430.7150.6738.4570.7653.3153.8430.6913.504
Bermuda Dollar 10.890.80274.6671.4411.35717.0461.531107.4667.7471.3947.063
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0130.0120.0110.9950.0190.0180.2270.021.4320.1030.0190.094
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1290.11610.7980.2080.1962.4650.22115.5411.120.2021.021
Brazilian Real 0.1870.1660.1513.9410.2690.2533.1830.28620.0661.4460.261.319
British Pound 1.2461.109193.0561.7951.69121.2441.908133.9349.6551.7378.803
Brunei Dollar 0.7170.6380.57553.5521.0330.97312.2261.09877.0765.55615.066
Bulgarian Lev 0.5740.5110.46142.8610.8270.7799.7850.87961.6894.4470.84.055
Burundi Franc 0.001000.0390.0010.0010.0090.0010.0560.0040.0010.004
Canadian Dollar 0.7370.6560.59255.0431.062112.5661.12979.2225.7111.0275.207
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.21.0680.96389.61.7291.62820.4551.837128.9589.2961.6738.476
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1280.0020.0020.0290.0030.1840.0130.0020.012
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.0930.0020.0020.0210.0020.1340.010.0020.009
Chinese Yuan 0.1420.1260.11410.5710.2040.1922.4130.21715.2151.0970.1971
Colombian Peso 0000.02000.00500.0290.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.170.0030.0030.0390.0030.2450.0180.0030.016
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0020.0010.1280.0020.0020.0290.0030.1850.0130.0020.012
Croatian Kuna 0.1490.1320.11911.0930.2140.2022.5330.22715.9661.1510.2071.049
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0420.0370.0343.1460.0610.0570.7180.0654.5280.3260.0590.298
Danish Krone 0.1510.1340.12111.2540.2170.2042.5690.23116.1971.1680.211.065
Dominican Peso 0.0170.0150.0141.2820.0250.0230.2930.0261.8450.1330.0240.121
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3290.29727.6280.5330.5026.3070.56739.7652.8670.5162.614
Egyptian Pound 0.0620.0550.054.6320.0890.0841.0580.0956.6670.4810.0860.438
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.1020.0928.5330.1650.1551.9480.17512.2820.8850.1590.807
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0290.0250.0232.1340.0410.0390.4870.0443.0710.2210.040.202
Euro 1.12310.90283.9181.6191.52519.1581.721120.7818.7071.5667.938
Fiji Dollar 0.4620.4110.37134.480.6650.6267.8720.70749.6273.5770.6443.262
Gambian Dalasi 0.0190.0170.0161.4480.0280.0260.3310.032.0840.150.0270.137
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.130.1160.1049.6970.1870.1762.2140.19913.9571.0060.1810.917
Guinea Franc 0000.008000.00200.0110.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.0090.0080.0070.6820.0130.0120.1560.0140.9820.0710.0130.065
Honduras Lempira 0.040.0360.0323.0160.0580.0550.6890.0624.3410.3130.0560.285
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1290.1150.1049.6380.1860.1752.20.19813.87210.180.912
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0030.0030.2380.0050.0040.0540.0050.3420.0250.0040.023
Icelandic Krona 0.0070.0060.0060.5370.010.010.1220.0110.7720.0560.010.051
Indian Rupee 0.0130.0120.01110.0190.0180.2280.0211.4390.1040.0190.095
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0070.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.0010.0010.0630.0010.0010.0140.0010.090.0060.0010.006
Israeli Sheqel 0.2910.2590.23421.7480.420.3954.9650.44631.3012.2560.4062.057
Jamaican Dollar 0.0070.0060.0060.5340.010.010.1220.0110.7680.0550.010.051
Japanese Yen 0.0090.0080.0070.6950.0130.0130.1590.01410.0720.0130.066
Jordanian Dinar 1.411.2551.132105.3132.0321.91324.0432.16151.57410.9271.9669.962
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.1830.0040.0030.0420.0040.2640.0190.0030.017
Kenyan Shilling 0.0090.0080.0080.70.0140.0130.160.0141.0080.0730.0130.066
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2482.8912.607242.5794.684.40755.384.975349.13925.1694.52822.947
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.0010.0010.0490.0010.0010.0110.0010.0710.0050.0010.005
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.0590.0520.0474.3920.0850.081.0030.096.3220.4560.0820.416
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1250.1110.1019.3540.180.172.1350.19213.4630.970.1750.885
Macedonian Denar 0.0180.0160.0151.3610.0260.0250.3110.0281.9590.1410.0250.129
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.1010.0020.0020.0230.0020.1460.0110.0020.01
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2330.2080.18717.4150.3360.3163.9760.35725.0651.8070.3251.647
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0580.0524.8490.0940.0881.1070.0996.9780.5030.0910.459
Mauritania Ougulya 0.0030.0020.0020.2090.0040.0040.0480.0040.3010.0220.0040.02
Mauritius Rupee 0.0250.0220.021.870.0360.0340.4270.0382.6910.1940.0350.177
Mexican Peso 0.0450.040.0363.3270.0640.060.760.0684.7890.3450.0620.315
Moldovan Leu 0.0580.0520.0474.3290.0840.0790.9880.0896.230.4490.0810.409
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.0260.00100.0060.0010.0380.00300.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.1030.0920.0837.6950.1480.141.7570.15811.0760.7980.1440.728
Namibian Dollar 0.0590.0520.0474.3970.0850.081.0040.096.3290.4560.0820.416
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0070.6220.0120.0110.1420.0130.8950.0650.0120.059
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5570.4960.44741.5990.8030.7569.4970.85359.8724.3160.7773.935
New Zealand Dollar 0.6530.5810.52448.7640.9410.88611.133170.1845.0590.914.613
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.030.0260.0242.2040.0430.040.5030.0453.1720.2290.0410.208
Nigerian Naira 0.0030.0020.0020.1920.0040.0030.0440.0040.2770.020.0040.018
Norwegian Krone 0.1050.0940.0847.8630.1520.1431.7950.16111.3170.8160.1470.744
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5962.3112.084193.943.7423.52344.2763.977279.13320.1223.6218.346
Pacific Franc 0.0090.0080.0080.7030.0140.0130.160.0141.0110.0730.0130.066
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0050.4480.0090.0080.1020.0090.6440.0460.0080.042
Panamanian Balboa 10.890.80274.6671.4411.35717.0461.531107.4667.7471.3947.063
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2840.2530.22821.2210.4090.3864.8450.43530.5422.2020.3962.007
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00300.0160.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2840.2530.22821.1940.4090.3854.8390.43530.5042.1990.3962.005
Philippine Peso 0.020.0180.0161.5090.0290.0270.3440.0312.1710.1570.0280.143
Polish Zloty 0.2510.2240.20218.7840.3620.3414.2880.38527.0351.9490.3511.777
Qatari Riyal 0.2740.2440.2220.5030.3960.3724.6810.4229.512.1270.3831.94
Romanian Leu 0.2320.2070.18617.3350.3340.3153.9580.35524.951.7990.3241.64
Russian Rouble 0.0140.0120.0111.0460.020.0190.2390.0211.5060.1090.020.099
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0780.0020.0010.0180.0020.1120.0080.0010.007
Samoa Tala 0.3740.3330.327.9410.5390.5086.3790.57340.2152.8990.5222.643
Saudi Riyal 0.2660.2370.21419.9050.3840.3624.5440.40828.6492.0650.3721.883
Seychelles Rupee 0.0570.0510.0464.2430.0820.0770.9690.0876.1070.440.0790.401
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.008000.00200.0110.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.7170.6380.57653.5711.0340.97312.231.09977.1035.55815.068
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1190.1060.0968.920.1720.1622.0360.18312.8390.9260.1670.844
South African Rand 0.0590.0520.0474.380.0850.0810.096.3040.4540.0820.414
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0620.0010.0010.0140.0010.090.0060.0010.006
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0050.0050.0040.4020.0080.0070.0920.0080.5780.0420.0070.038
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.0590.0520.0474.3930.0850.081.0030.096.3220.4560.0820.416
Swedish Krona 0.1070.0950.0868.0140.1550.1461.8290.16411.5340.8310.150.758
Swiss Franc 1.0570.9410.84978.9621.5231.43518.0271.619113.6488.1931.4747.47
Taiwan Dollar 0.0340.030.0272.5340.0490.0460.5790.0523.6480.2630.0470.24
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0320.0010.0010.0070.0010.0460.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.0320.0290.0262.3990.0460.0440.5480.0493.4530.2490.0450.227
Tonga Paanga 0.4370.3890.35132.6610.630.5937.4570.6747.0093.3890.613.09
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1480.1320.11911.0510.2130.2012.5230.22715.9051.1470.2061.045
Tunisian Dinar 0.350.3120.28126.1760.5050.4765.9760.53737.6742.7160.4892.476
Turkish Lira 0.1460.130.11710.8750.210.1982.4830.22315.6521.1280.2031.029
Ugandan Shilling 0000.02000.00500.0290.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0370.0330.032.750.0530.050.6280.0563.9570.2850.0510.26
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2430.21920.3530.3930.374.6470.41729.2942.1120.381.925
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0240.0210.0191.770.0340.0320.4040.0362.5470.1840.0330.167
US Dollar 10.890.80374.6971.4411.35717.0531.532107.517.751.3947.066
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.6440.0120.0120.1470.0130.9270.0670.0120.061
Venezuelan bolivar 000000000000
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1280.0020.0020.0290.0030.1840.0130.0020.012
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0040.0030.2980.0060.0050.0680.0060.4290.0310.0060.028
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF