You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Wednesday 26 June 2019

Currency Rates Today (26th Jun 2019)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.0090.0080.0070.6460.0130.0120.1330.0141.0070.0730.0130.064
Algerian Dinar 0.0080.0070.0070.5830.0120.0110.120.0130.9080.0660.0110.058
Argentine Peso 0.0230.0210.0181.620.0340.0310.3330.0352.5230.1830.0320.161
Aruba Florin 0.5560.4880.43838.4390.7950.7297.90.83159.884.3370.7523.822
Australian Dollar 0.6990.6140.5548.34610.9179.9351.04575.3125.4550.9464.807
Bahamian Dollar 10.8790.78869.1911.4311.31214.2191.496107.7847.8071.3536.88
Bahraini Dinar 2.6532.3322.09183.5433.7963.4837.723.969285.91920.7093.5918.251
Bangladesh Taka 0.0120.010.0090.8190.0170.0160.1680.0181.2760.0920.0160.081
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.440.39434.5950.7160.6567.110.74853.8923.9030.6773.44
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4960.4360.39134.3230.710.6517.0540.74253.4673.8730.6713.413
Bermuda Dollar 10.8790.78869.1911.4311.31214.2191.496107.7847.8071.3536.88
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0140.0130.01110.0210.0190.2060.0221.5580.1130.020.099
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1270.11410.0120.2070.192.0580.21715.5971.130.1960.996
Brazilian Real 0.260.2280.20517.980.3720.3413.6950.38928.0082.0290.3521.788
British Pound 1.271.116187.8381.8171.66618.0521.9136.8329.9111.7188.734
Brunei Dollar 0.740.6510.58351.2271.060.97110.5281.10879.85.781.0025.094
Bulgarian Lev 0.5790.5090.45640.0670.8290.768.2340.86662.4154.5210.7843.984
Burundi Franc 0.001000.0380.0010.0010.0080.0010.0590.0040.0010.004
Canadian Dollar 0.7620.670.652.7371.091110.8381.1482.1525.951.0325.244
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.21.0550.94583.0161.7171.57417.0611.795129.329.3671.6248.255
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.120.0020.0020.0250.0030.1870.0140.0020.012
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.1020.0020.0020.0210.0020.1590.0110.0020.01
Chinese Yuan 0.1450.1280.11410.0570.2080.1912.0670.21715.6661.1350.1971
Colombian Peso 0000.022000.00400.0340.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.160.0030.0030.0330.0030.2490.0180.0030.016
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0020.0010.1180.0020.0020.0240.0030.1850.0130.0020.012
Croatian Kuna 0.1540.1350.12110.6420.220.2022.1870.2316.5781.2010.2081.058
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0450.0390.0353.0960.0640.0590.6360.0674.8230.3490.0610.308
Danish Krone 0.1520.1340.1210.5430.2180.22.1670.22816.4231.1890.2061.048
Dominican Peso 0.020.0170.0161.3750.0280.0260.2830.032.1420.1550.0270.137
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3250.29125.6010.530.4855.2610.55439.8812.8890.5012.546
Egyptian Pound 0.060.0530.0474.1430.0860.0790.8510.096.4530.4670.0810.412
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.10.097.9070.1640.151.6250.17112.3170.8920.1550.786
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0340.030.0272.380.0490.0450.4890.0513.7080.2690.0470.237
Euro 1.13710.89678.6941.6281.49216.1721.702122.5888.8791.5397.825
Fiji Dollar 0.4660.4090.36732.2190.6660.6116.6210.69750.193.6350.633.204
Gambian Dalasi 0.020.0180.0161.3920.0290.0260.2860.032.1690.1570.0270.138
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.130.1140.1028.9790.1860.171.8450.19413.9881.0130.1760.893
Guinea Franc 0000.008000.00200.0120.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.0110.0090.0080.7380.0150.0140.1520.0161.1490.0830.0140.073
Honduras Lempira 0.0410.0360.0322.8070.0580.0530.5770.0614.3730.3170.0550.279
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1280.1130.1018.8630.1830.1681.8210.19213.80710.1730.881
Hungarian Forint 0.0040.0030.0030.2430.0050.0050.050.0050.3790.0270.0050.024
Icelandic Krona 0.0080.0070.0060.5550.0110.0110.1140.0120.8650.0630.0110.055
Indian Rupee 0.0140.0130.01110.0210.0190.2060.0221.5580.1130.020.099
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0080.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.0010.0010.0580.0010.0010.0120.0010.090.0070.0010.006
Israeli Sheqel 0.2790.2450.21919.280.3990.3663.9620.41730.0342.1750.3771.917
Jamaican Dollar 0.0080.0070.0060.5280.0110.010.1090.0110.8230.060.010.053
Japanese Yen 0.0090.0080.0070.6420.0130.0120.1320.01410.0720.0130.064
Jordanian Dinar 1.411.241.11197.5882.0191.8520.0552.11152.02111.0111.9099.704
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0030.0020.0020.1820.0040.0030.0370.0040.2840.0210.0040.018
Kenyan Shilling 0.010.0090.0080.6770.0140.0130.1390.0151.0550.0760.0130.067
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2962.8982.596228.0684.7174.32546.874.932355.2825.7334.46122.678
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.0010.0010.0460.0010.0010.0090.0010.0710.0050.0010.005
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.070.0610.0554.8330.10.0920.9930.1057.5290.5450.0950.481
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1240.1090.0988.6030.1780.1631.7680.18613.4010.9710.1680.855
Macedonian Denar 0.0180.0160.0151.2770.0260.0240.2620.0281.990.1440.0250.127
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.0910.0020.0020.0190.0020.1420.010.0020.009
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2420.2120.1916.720.3460.3173.4360.36226.0451.8860.3271.663
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0570.0514.4780.0930.0850.920.0976.9760.5050.0880.445
Mauritania Ougulya 0.0030.0020.0020.1940.0040.0040.040.0040.3020.0220.0040.019
Mauritius Rupee 0.0280.0250.0221.9460.040.0370.40.0423.0320.220.0380.194
Mexican Peso 0.0520.0460.0413.6150.0750.0690.7430.0785.6320.4080.0710.36
Moldovan Leu 0.0550.0480.0433.8120.0790.0720.7830.0825.9380.430.0750.379
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.0280.0010.0010.0060.0010.0440.0030.0010.003
Moroccan Dirham 0.1050.0920.0827.2410.150.1371.4880.15711.280.8170.1420.72
Namibian Dollar 0.0690.0610.0554.8050.0990.0910.9870.1047.4850.5420.0940.478
Nepalese Rupee 0.0090.0080.0070.6250.0130.0120.1280.0140.9740.0710.0120.062
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5330.4690.4236.8980.7630.77.5830.79857.4794.1630.7223.669
New Zealand Dollar 0.6680.5880.52646.2430.9570.8779.503172.0365.2180.9044.598
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.030.0260.0242.0720.0430.0390.4260.0453.2270.2340.0410.206
Nigerian Naira 0.0030.0020.0020.1920.0040.0040.0390.0040.2990.0220.0040.019
Norwegian Krone 0.1180.1040.0938.1460.1680.1541.6740.17612.6890.9190.1590.81
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5972.2842.046179.7133.7173.40836.9333.886279.95220.2773.51517.87
Pacific Franc 0.010.0080.0080.6590.0140.0130.1360.0141.0270.0740.0130.066
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0060.0050.4410.0090.0080.0910.010.6870.050.0090.044
Panamanian Balboa 10.8790.78869.1911.4311.31214.2191.496107.7847.8071.3536.88
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2960.2610.23320.5010.4240.3894.2130.44331.9362.3130.4012.039
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.0170.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.3030.2660.23920.9510.4330.3974.3060.45332.6382.3640.412.083
Philippine Peso 0.0190.0170.0151.3470.0280.0260.2770.0292.0980.1520.0260.134
Polish Zloty 0.2670.2350.2118.4710.3820.353.7960.39928.7742.0840.3611.837
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.2410.21619.0030.3930.363.9050.41129.6032.1440.3721.89
Romanian Leu 0.2410.2120.1916.6780.3450.3163.4270.36125.981.8820.3261.658
Russian Rouble 0.0160.0140.0131.0990.0230.0210.2260.0241.7120.1240.0210.109
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0760.0020.0010.0160.0020.1180.0090.0010.008
Samoa Tala 0.3830.3370.30226.490.5480.5025.4440.57341.2652.9890.5182.634
Saudi Riyal 0.2650.2330.20918.360.380.3483.7730.39728.6012.0720.3591.826
Seychelles Rupee 0.0730.0640.0585.0650.1050.0961.0410.117.8910.5720.0990.504
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.008000.00200.0130.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.7390.650.58251.1261.0580.96910.5071.10679.6435.76815.084
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1210.1070.0968.3950.1740.1591.7250.18213.0780.9470.1640.835
South African Rand 0.070.0620.0554.8660.1010.09210.1057.580.5490.0950.484
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.060.0010.0010.0120.0010.0930.0070.0010.006
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0060.0050.0040.3920.0080.0070.0810.0080.610.0440.0080.039
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.070.0610.0554.8330.10.0920.9930.1057.5290.5450.0950.481
Swedish Krona 0.1080.0950.0857.4680.1540.1421.5350.16211.6340.8430.1460.743
Swiss Franc 1.0230.8990.80670.7711.4641.34214.5441.53110.2467.9851.3847.037
Taiwan Dollar 0.0320.0280.0252.2280.0460.0420.4580.0483.4710.2510.0440.222
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.030.0010.0010.0060.0010.0470.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.0330.0290.0262.2510.0470.0430.4630.0493.5060.2540.0440.224
Tonga Paanga 0.4380.3850.34530.3150.6270.5756.230.65647.2233.420.5933.014
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1470.130.11610.2040.2110.1932.0970.22115.8961.1510.21.015
Tunisian Dinar 0.3490.3070.27524.1340.4990.4584.960.52237.5952.7230.4722.4
Turkish Lira 0.1730.1520.13611.9810.2480.2272.4620.25918.6641.3520.2341.191
Ugandan Shilling 0000.019000.00400.0290.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0380.0340.032.6430.0550.050.5430.0574.1170.2980.0520.263
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2390.21418.8380.390.3573.8710.40729.3452.1250.3681.873
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0280.0250.0221.9680.0410.0370.4040.0433.0650.2220.0380.196
US Dollar 10.8790.78869.1911.4311.31214.2191.496107.7847.8071.3536.88
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.6180.0130.0120.1270.0130.9630.070.0120.061
Venezuelan bolivar 000000000000
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.120.0020.0020.0250.0030.1870.0140.0020.012
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0040.0030.2760.0060.0050.0570.0060.4310.0310.0050.027
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF